Final result0–0
Campo de la Constitucion
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Yeclano
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Yeclano or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Yeclano | Orihuela |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Poisson | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Total | 54.0% | 46.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Yeclano
Recent form (last 5): W D D D L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Orihuela
Recent form (last 5): L L L W D
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Yeclano 0–1 Orihuela (17 Mar 2024)
- Orihuela 2–3 Yeclano (05 Nov 2023)
Yeclano recent matches
Scores below are shown as Yeclano goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Deportiva Minera | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Poblense | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Real Murcia II | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Intercity | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Elche II | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Yeclano detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Yeclano performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Yeclano goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Orihuela recent matches
Scores below are shown as Orihuela goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Valencia II | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Mallorca II | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Peña Deportiva | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Cieza | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Castellón II | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
Orihuela detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Orihuela performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Orihuela goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 2.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |