Final result3–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Odranci
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Odranci or draw and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Odranci | NK Ormoz |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 61.0% | 39.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Poisson | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 57.5% | 42.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Odranci
Recent form (last 5): W W D W D
Average goals scored: 3.00 per match.
NK Ormoz
Recent form (last 5): L D W L W
Average goals scored: 2.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Odranci recent matches
Scores below are shown as Odranci goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Videm | Away | 3–3 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Dobrovce | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Fužinar | Home | 5–3 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Limbuš Pekre | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Ljutomer | Home | 3–1 | Won |
Odranci detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Odranci performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Odranci goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 24 |
| Goals for average home | 4.30 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 3.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 34.78% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
NK Ormoz recent matches
Scores below are shown as NK Ormoz goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Limbuš Pekre | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Ljutomer | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Podvinci | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Čarda Martjanci | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Rače | Home | 2–1 | Won |
NK Ormoz detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
NK Ormoz performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
NK Ormoz goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 2.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.80 |
| Goals for average total | 2.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 14 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |