Korotan Prevalje vs Odranci Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. SNL - East, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

3. SNL - East

VS

Final result1–3

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or OdranciSelection confidence: 95%
0%
HOME WIN
Korotan PrevaljeProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
OdranciProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Odranci
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Odranci

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKorotan PrevaljeOdranci
Form31.0%69.0%
Attack36.0%64.0%
Defence36.0%64.0%
Poisson32.0%68.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total33.8%66.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Korotan Prevalje

Recent form (last 5): L D W D L

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Odranci

Recent form (last 5): W D W D W

Average goals scored: 3.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Korotan Prevalje recent matches

Scores below are shown as Korotan Prevalje goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026LjutomerHome1–1Draw
12 Sep 2026PodvinciAway0–2Lost
04 Sep 2026Čarda MartjanciHome1–1Draw
26 Aug 2026RačeAway0–0Draw
22 Aug 2026ŠmartnoHome0–0Draw
Korotan Prevalje detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Korotan Prevalje performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total9
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home4
Draws away1
Draws total5
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Korotan Prevalje goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away3
Goals for total13
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away0.80
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage21.43%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.14%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage35.71%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage7.14%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away4
Goals against total12
Goals against average home1.60
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage36.36%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage27.27%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage9.09%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Odranci recent matches

Scores below are shown as Odranci goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
20 Sep 2026VidemAway3–3Draw
12 Sep 2026DobrovceAway3–1Won
06 Sep 2026FužinarHome5–3Won
29 Aug 2026Limbuš PekreAway2–1Won
22 Aug 2026LjutomerHome3–1Won
Odranci detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Odranci performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total9
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Odranci goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home16
Goals for total away11
Goals for total27
Goals for average home4.00
Goals for average away2.20
Goals for average total3.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.54%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.54%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage30.77%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage19.23%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage11.54%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under7
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away6
Goals against total11
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.20
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage8.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage8.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Korotan Prevalje predictions and analysis, Odranci match tips, or more 3. SNL - East predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.