Final result3–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tabor Sežana
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Tabor Sežana
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Bilje | Tabor Sežana |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Attack | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Defence | 8.0% | 92.0% |
| Poisson | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Total | 32.2% | 67.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Bilje
Recent form (last 5): L W L W L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Tabor Sežana
Recent form (last 5): W W W W W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Bilje 2–1 Tabor Sežana (26 Apr 2026)
- Tabor Sežana 1–1 Bilje (10 Oct 2025)
- Bilje 1–3 Tabor Sežana (11 May 2025)
- Tabor Sežana 2–2 Bilje (03 Nov 2024)
- Tabor Sežana 3–1 Bilje (09 Mar 2024)
- Bilje 1–1 Tabor Sežana (20 Aug 2023)
- Tabor Sežana 3–0 Bilje (07 Apr 2019)
- Bilje 0–5 Tabor Sežana (15 Sep 2018)
Bilje recent matches
Scores below are shown as Bilje goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Oct 2026 | Ilirija | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Bistrica | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Krka | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Beltinci | Away | 1–5 | Lost |
| 06 Oct 2026 | Dekani | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Bilje detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Bilje performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Bilje goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 45.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 25 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Tabor Sežana recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tabor Sežana goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Oct 2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Koper | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Ilirija | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Rudar | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Krka | Home | 2–1 | Won |
Tabor Sežana detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tabor Sežana performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Tabor Sežana goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 24 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |