Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Super Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Super Liga

VS

Final result2–0

Čika Dača Stadium

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Novi PazarSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Radnicki 1923Probability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Novi PazarProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Novi Pazar
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Novi Pazar

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorRadnicki 1923Novi Pazar
Form55.0%45.0%
Attack54.0%46.0%
Defence38.0%63.0%
Poisson69.0%31.0%
H2H38.0%62.0%
Goals50.0%50.0%
Total50.7%49.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Radnicki 1923

Recent form (last 5): W L L W L

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Novi Pazar

Recent form (last 5): D D L L W

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Novi Pazar 1–0 Radnicki 1923 (18 Jul 2026)
  2. Radnicki 1923 0–0 Novi Pazar (23 Nov 2025)
  3. Novi Pazar 1–1 Radnicki 1923 (24 Sep 2025)
  4. Radnicki 1923 2–3 Novi Pazar (10 May 2025)
  5. Radnicki 1923 2–0 Novi Pazar (27 Feb 2025)
  6. Novi Pazar 2–0 Radnicki 1923 (04 Dec 2024)
  7. Novi Pazar 2–0 Radnicki 1923 (28 Sep 2024)
  8. Radnicki 1923 3–1 Novi Pazar (11 Apr 2024)
  9. Radnicki 1923 0–4 Novi Pazar (26 Nov 2023)
  10. Novi Pazar 2–0 Radnicki 1923 (30 Jul 2023)

Radnicki 1923 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Radnicki 1923 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026Železničar PančevoHome1–2Lost
23 Oct 2026Radnik SurdulicaHome1–0Won
17 Oct 2026VojvodinaAway0–2Lost
10 Oct 2026FK Crvena ZvezdaHome0–3Lost
19 Sep 2026OFK BeogradAway5–3Won
Radnicki 1923 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Radnicki 1923 performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total13
Wins home4
Wins away2
Wins total6
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home5-0
Biggest wins away3-5
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Radnicki 1923 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away7
Goals for total19
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage26.32%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage21.05%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away10
Goals against total16
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Novi Pazar recent matches

Scores below are shown as Novi Pazar goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026FK VozdovacAway3–1Won
23 Oct 2026Radnicki NISAway2–0Won
18 Oct 2026IMT Novi BeogradHome1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026FK PartizanAway0–1Lost
19 Sep 2026ZemunHome2–2Draw
Novi Pazar detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Novi Pazar performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total13
Wins home3
Wins away1
Wins total4
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Novi Pazar goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away3
Goals for total13
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under13
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away5
Goals against total14
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Radnicki 1923 predictions and analysis, Novi Pazar match tips, or more Super Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.