Final result0–1
Omladinski stadion
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- FK Crvena Zvezda
- Betting advice
- Winner : FK Crvena Zvezda
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | OFK Beograd | FK Crvena Zvezda |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Attack | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Defence | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Poisson | 6.0% | 94.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Total | 20.2% | 79.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
OFK Beograd
Recent form (last 5): D L L D D
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
FK Crvena Zvezda
Recent form (last 5): W W W W W
Average goals scored: 2.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- FK Crvena Zvezda 1–2 OFK Beograd (22 May 2026)
- OFK Beograd 3–4 FK Crvena Zvezda (30 Nov 2025)
- FK Crvena Zvezda 7–1 OFK Beograd (26 Jul 2025)
- FK Crvena Zvezda 5–2 OFK Beograd (27 Apr 2025)
- FK Crvena Zvezda 3–1 OFK Beograd (06 Apr 2025)
- FK Crvena Zvezda 5–3 OFK Beograd (26 Mar 2025)
- FK Crvena Zvezda 3–3 OFK Beograd (16 Jan 2025)
- OFK Beograd 0–1 FK Crvena Zvezda (10 Nov 2024)
OFK Beograd recent matches
Scores below are shown as OFK Beograd goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Macva | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Mladost Lucani | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Radnicki 1923 | Home | 3–5 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Radnicki NIS | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 07 Sep 2026 | IMT Novi Beograd | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
OFK Beograd detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
OFK Beograd performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 3-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
OFK Beograd goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 22 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
FK Crvena Zvezda recent matches
Scores below are shown as FK Crvena Zvezda goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Mladost Lucani | Home | 5–1 | Won |
| 15 Oct 2026 | FC Lugano | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Radnicki 1923 | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Radnicki NIS | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Železničar Pančevo | Away | 2–1 | Won |
FK Crvena Zvezda detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
FK Crvena Zvezda performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 11 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 24 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 32 |
| Goals for average home | 3.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 2.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.68% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 35.48% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.45% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.23% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 1 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 0.40 |
| Goals against average away | 0.20 |
| Goals against average total | 0.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 60.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |