Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lucani Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Super Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Super Liga

VS

Novi Pazar City Stadium

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Novi Pazar or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Novi PazarProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Mladost LucaniProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Novi Pazar
Betting advice
Double chance : Novi Pazar or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorNovi PazarMladost Lucani
Form44.0%56.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence53.0%47.0%
Poisson68.0%32.0%
H2H62.0%38.0%
Goals56.0%44.0%
Total56.5%43.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Novi Pazar

Recent form (last 5): D L L W L

Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.

Mladost Lucani

Recent form (last 5): W D L D L

Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Mladost Lucani 0–0 Novi Pazar (26 Jul 2026)
  2. Mladost Lucani 3–1 Novi Pazar (28 Jun 2026)
  3. Mladost Lucani 0–2 Novi Pazar (09 Mar 2026)
  4. Novi Pazar 1–0 Mladost Lucani (04 Oct 2025)
  5. Novi Pazar 1–1 Mladost Lucani (08 Jul 2025)
  6. Mladost Lucani 1–1 Novi Pazar (28 Apr 2025)
  7. Mladost Lucani 1–3 Novi Pazar (20 Dec 2024)
  8. Novi Pazar 0–1 Mladost Lucani (17 Aug 2024)
  9. Novi Pazar 0–0 Mladost Lucani (03 Mar 2024)
  10. Mladost Lucani 2–0 Novi Pazar (23 Sep 2023)

Novi Pazar recent matches

Scores below are shown as Novi Pazar goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Radnicki 1923Away0–2Lost
28 Oct 2026FK VozdovacAway3–1Won
23 Oct 2026Radnicki NISAway2–0Won
18 Oct 2026IMT Novi BeogradHome1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026FK PartizanAway0–1Lost
Novi Pazar detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Novi Pazar performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total14
Wins home3
Wins away1
Wins total4
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Novi Pazar goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away3
Goals for total13
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away0.40
Goals for average total0.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away7
Goals against total16
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.88%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage5.88%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage23.53%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage23.53%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage17.65%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.53%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Mladost Lucani recent matches

Scores below are shown as Mladost Lucani goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
02 Nov 2026Radnik SurdulicaHome0–1Lost
28 Oct 2026TeleoptikAway1–1Draw
24 Oct 2026VojvodinaHome1–1Draw
18 Oct 2026FK Crvena ZvezdaAway1–5Lost
12 Oct 2026OFK BeogradHome0–0Draw
Mladost Lucani detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Mladost Lucani performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total14
Wins home2
Wins away2
Wins total4
Draws home4
Draws away2
Draws total6
Losses home1
Losses away3
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws4
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Mladost Lucani goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home7
Goals for total away5
Goals for total12
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total0.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away14
Goals against total19
Goals against average home0.70
Goals against average away2.00
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage36.84%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Novi Pazar predictions and analysis, Mladost Lucani match tips, or more Super Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.