Final result1–2
Novi Pazar City Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Novi Pazar
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Novi Pazar or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Novi Pazar | IMT Novi Beograd |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Attack | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Defence | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Poisson | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| H2H | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Goals | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 52.5% | 47.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Novi Pazar
Recent form (last 5): D W D D L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
IMT Novi Beograd
Recent form (last 5): W D L D W
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Head-to-head record
- IMT Novi Beograd 2–3 Novi Pazar (07 Dec 2025)
- Novi Pazar 1–2 IMT Novi Beograd (04 Aug 2025)
- IMT Novi Beograd 0–0 Novi Pazar (28 Mar 2025)
- Novi Pazar 3–1 IMT Novi Beograd (03 Nov 2024)
- IMT Novi Beograd 0–1 Novi Pazar (07 May 2024)
- IMT Novi Beograd 1–0 Novi Pazar (10 Dec 2023)
- Novi Pazar 3–4 IMT Novi Beograd (14 Aug 2023)
- Novi Pazar 0–2 IMT Novi Beograd (29 May 2022)
- IMT Novi Beograd 1–3 Novi Pazar (25 May 2022)
Novi Pazar recent matches
Scores below are shown as Novi Pazar goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | FK Partizan | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Zemun | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Cukaricki | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Železničar Pančevo | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Macva | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Novi Pazar detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Novi Pazar performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Novi Pazar goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.20 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
IMT Novi Beograd recent matches
Scores below are shown as IMT Novi Beograd goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Radnik Surdulica | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Vojvodina | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | FK Crvena Zvezda | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 07 Sep 2026 | OFK Beograd | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Mladost Lucani | Home | 2–0 | Won |
IMT Novi Beograd detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
IMT Novi Beograd performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
IMT Novi Beograd goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 0.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |