Cukaricki vs Radnicki NIS Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Super Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Super Liga

VS

FK Čukarički Stadion

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Cukaricki or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
CukarickiProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Radnicki NISProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Cukaricki
Betting advice
Double chance : Cukaricki or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorCukarickiRadnicki NIS
Form100.0%0.0%
Attack73.0%27.0%
Defence79.0%21.0%
Poisson81.0%19.0%
H2H62.0%38.0%
Goals54.0%46.0%
Total69.8%30.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Cukaricki

Recent form (last 5): L D W W D

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Radnicki NIS

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Radnicki NIS 0–2 Cukaricki (25 Jul 2026)
  2. Radnicki NIS 1–2 Cukaricki (08 Dec 2025)
  3. Cukaricki 1–1 Radnicki NIS (03 Aug 2025)
  4. Cukaricki 2–2 Radnicki NIS (13 Apr 2025)
  5. Cukaricki 0–2 Radnicki NIS (12 Mar 2025)
  6. Radnicki NIS 2–2 Cukaricki (23 Nov 2024)
  7. Cukaricki 2–0 Radnicki NIS (20 Jul 2024)
  8. Radnicki NIS 0–2 Cukaricki (26 Nov 2023)
  9. Cukaricki 2–0 Radnicki NIS (29 Jul 2023)
  10. Radnicki NIS 0–2 Cukaricki (02 Apr 2023)

Cukaricki recent matches

Scores below are shown as Cukaricki goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026IMT Novi BeogradAway0–0Draw
28 Oct 2026LoznicaAway2–1Won
24 Oct 2026FK PartizanAway2–0Won
17 Oct 2026ZemunHome3–0Won
10 Oct 2026MacvaHome2–2Draw
Cukaricki detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Cukaricki performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total14
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home0-5
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total6
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Cukaricki goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home11
Goals for total away8
Goals for total19
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away1.10
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage30.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage15.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away11
Goals against total20
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage26.32%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage5.26%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.58%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Radnicki NIS recent matches

Scores below are shown as Radnicki NIS goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026FK PartizanHome2–3Lost
23 Oct 2026Novi PazarHome0–2Lost
16 Oct 2026Radnik SurdulicaAway0–3Lost
11 Oct 2026VojvodinaHome1–4Lost
03 Oct 2026Lokomotiv SofiaAway1–4Lost
Radnicki NIS detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Radnicki NIS performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total13
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home4
Losses away5
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total7
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage100.00%
Penalty total1

Radnicki NIS goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home7
Goals for total away2
Goals for total9
Goals for average home1.20
Goals for average away0.30
Goals for average total0.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under13
Goals against total home13
Goals against total away10
Goals against total23
Goals against average home2.20
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage8.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.83%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage12.50%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Cukaricki predictions and analysis, Radnicki NIS match tips, or more Super Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.