Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Juvenes / Dogana
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Juvenes / Dogana and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Juvenes / Dogana | Pennarossa |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Attack | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Defence | 68.0% | 32.0% |
| Poisson | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| H2H | 93.0% | 7.0% |
| Goals | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Total | 60.5% | 39.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Juvenes / Dogana
Recent form (last 5): L L L L D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Pennarossa
Recent form (last 5): L W L D D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Pennarossa 0–0 Juvenes / Dogana (18 Apr 2026)
- Juvenes / Dogana 2–1 Pennarossa (21 Dec 2025)
- Juvenes / Dogana 1–0 Pennarossa (05 Apr 2025)
- Pennarossa 0–2 Juvenes / Dogana (08 Dec 2024)
- Juvenes / Dogana 3–1 Pennarossa (11 Feb 2024)
- Pennarossa 1–2 Juvenes / Dogana (07 Oct 2023)
- Pennarossa 1–4 Juvenes / Dogana (01 Apr 2023)
- Juvenes / Dogana 3–1 Pennarossa (04 Dec 2022)
- Juvenes / Dogana 0–2 Pennarossa (06 Feb 2022)
- Pennarossa 2–1 Juvenes / Dogana (27 Oct 2021)
Juvenes / Dogana recent matches
Scores below are shown as Juvenes / Dogana goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Cailungo | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 27 Oct 2026 | Tre Penne | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Virtus | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Cosmos | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Tre Penne | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
Juvenes / Dogana detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Juvenes / Dogana performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Juvenes / Dogana goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Pennarossa recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pennarossa goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | San Marino Academy | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 27 Oct 2026 | Cailungo | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 23 Oct 2026 | San Giovanni | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Folgore | Home | 1–5 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Fiorentino | Home | 3–1 | Won |
Pennarossa detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pennarossa performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Pennarossa goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 24 |
| Goals against average home | 2.60 |
| Goals against average away | 5.50 |
| Goals against average total | 3.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.17% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |