Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tre Fiori
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Tre Fiori
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Cailungo | Tre Fiori |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 21.0% | 79.0% |
| Total | 33.3% | 66.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Cailungo
Recent form (last 5): L W L D D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Tre Fiori
Recent form (last 5): W L W D W
Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Tre Fiori 3–2 Cailungo (08 Mar 2026)
- Cailungo 1–4 Tre Fiori (08 Nov 2025)
- Cailungo 1–2 Tre Fiori (13 Apr 2025)
- Tre Fiori 7–0 Cailungo (15 Dec 2024)
- Cailungo 1–3 Tre Fiori (13 Mar 2024)
- Tre Fiori 2–1 Cailungo (02 Dec 2023)
- Cailungo 0–3 Tre Fiori (03 Feb 2023)
- Tre Fiori 2–2 Cailungo (16 Sep 2022)
- Tre Fiori 0–0 Cailungo (09 Mar 2022)
- Cailungo 2–3 Tre Fiori (27 Nov 2021)
Cailungo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Cailungo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Juvenes / Dogana | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 27 Oct 2026 | Pennarossa | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Fiorentino | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Libertas | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | San Giovanni | Away | 3–0 | Won |
Cailungo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Cailungo performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Cailungo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Tre Fiori recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tre Fiori goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Murata | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Fiorentino | Home | 5–0 | Won |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Tre Penne | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | San Giovanni | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Virtus | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
Tre Fiori detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tre Fiori performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Tre Fiori goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 2.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 2.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |