Spartak Moskva U19 vs Dynamo Makhachkala U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Youth Championship, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Youth Championship

VS

Final result2–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Dynamo Makhachkala U19Selection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Spartak Moskva U19Probability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Dynamo Makhachkala U19Probability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Dynamo Makhachkala U19
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Dynamo Makhachkala U19

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSpartak Moskva U19Dynamo Makhachkala U19
Form18.0%82.0%
Attack36.0%64.0%
Defence43.0%57.0%
Poisson66.0%34.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total42.6%57.4%

Team form and goal analysis

Spartak Moskva U19

Recent form (last 5): D D L L L

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Dynamo Makhachkala U19

Recent form (last 5): W L W W L

Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Dynamo Makhachkala U19 0–0 Spartak Moskva U19 (24 Jun 2026)

Spartak Moskva U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Spartak Moskva U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
16 Oct 2026Rubin Kazan U20Away2–4Lost
09 Oct 2026Ural U20Home0–1Lost
18 Sep 2026Zenit U19Away2–3Lost
11 Sep 2026Krasnodar U19Home0–0Draw
04 Sep 2026Rostov U19Away0–0Draw
Spartak Moskva U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Spartak Moskva U19 performance

Fixtures played home13
Fixtures played away13
Fixtures played total26
Wins home6
Wins away1
Wins total7
Draws home3
Draws away7
Draws total10
Losses home4
Losses away5
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws4
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home1-6
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home4
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total7
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Spartak Moskva U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home25
Goals for total away15
Goals for total40
Goals for average home1.90
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.76%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage4.88%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage19.51%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage21.95%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage17.07%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage26.83%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over17
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under26
Goals against total home23
Goals against total away23
Goals against total46
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage17.78%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage26.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under25

Dynamo Makhachkala U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Dynamo Makhachkala U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
16 Oct 2026Akademiya Konoplev U20Away2–3Lost
09 Oct 2026Rubin Kazan U20Home1–0Won
18 Sep 2026Ural U20Away1–0Won
11 Sep 2026Zenit U19Home1–2Lost
04 Sep 2026Krasnodar U19Away2–1Won
Dynamo Makhachkala U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Dynamo Makhachkala U19 performance

Fixtures played home13
Fixtures played away13
Fixtures played total26
Wins home6
Wins away2
Wins total8
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home6
Losses away9
Losses total15
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away8-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away8
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Dynamo Makhachkala U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home19
Goals for total away16
Goals for total35
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total8
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total10
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage26.32%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage10.53%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage13.16%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage2.63%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over21
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under23
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under24
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under26
Goals against total home19
Goals against total away39
Goals against total58
Goals against average home1.50
Goals against average away3.00
Goals against average total2.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total7
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.73%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage7.84%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage21.57%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage19.61%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.73%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.53%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under25

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Spartak Moskva U19 predictions and analysis, Dynamo Makhachkala U19 match tips, or more Youth Championship predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.