Krasnodar U19 vs Fakel U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Youth Championship, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Youth Championship

VS

Final result0–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Winner : Krasnodar U19 and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 50%
50%
HOME WIN
Krasnodar U19Probability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
0%
AWAY WIN
Fakel U19Probability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Krasnodar U19
Betting advice
Combo Winner : Krasnodar U19 and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKrasnodar U19Fakel U19
Form63.0%38.0%
Attack73.0%27.0%
Defence63.0%38.0%
Poisson88.0%12.0%
H2H85.0%15.0%
Goals91.0%9.0%
Total77.2%23.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Krasnodar U19

Recent form (last 5): W W L W D

Average goals scored: 3.00 per match.

Fakel U19

Recent form (last 5): L L W L W

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Fakel U19 1–2 Krasnodar U19 (03 Jul 2026)
  2. Krasnodar U19 6–0 Fakel U19 (31 Oct 2025)
  3. Fakel U19 0–0 Krasnodar U19 (04 Jul 2025)
  4. Krasnodar U19 0–0 Fakel U19 (21 Jul 2023)
  5. Fakel U19 0–2 Krasnodar U19 (14 Oct 2022)
  6. Krasnodar U19 0–0 Fakel U19 (05 Aug 2022)

Krasnodar U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Krasnodar U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
23 Oct 2026Dinamo Moskva U19Away2–2Draw
16 Oct 2026Nizhny Novgorod U19Home5–0Won
09 Oct 2026Almaz Antey U19Away2–5Lost
23 Sep 2026Rubin Kazan U20Away4–2Won
18 Sep 2026Lokomotiv Moskva U19Home3–0Won
Krasnodar U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Krasnodar U19 performance

Fixtures played home13
Fixtures played away14
Fixtures played total27
Wins home11
Wins away7
Wins total18
Draws home0
Draws away3
Draws total3
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins6
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home8-0
Biggest wins away2-9
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away6-1
Biggest goals for home8
Biggest goals for away9
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total8
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage60.00%
Penalty missed total2
Penalty missed percentage40.00%
Penalty total5

Krasnodar U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home45
Goals for total away36
Goals for total81
Goals for average home3.50
Goals for average away2.60
Goals for average total3.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total12
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.81%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total10
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.35%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total13
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage16.05%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage12.35%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total17
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.99%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total19
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.46%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over26
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over20
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over14
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home11
Goals against total away32
Goals against total43
Goals against average home0.80
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total9
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.93%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.28%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.60%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage13.95%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.28%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage13.95%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under25

Fakel U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Fakel U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
23 Oct 2026Rostov U19Home2–0Won
16 Oct 2026Rodina Moscow U19Away1–5Lost
09 Oct 2026Chertanovo U20Home2–1Won
18 Sep 2026CSKA Moskva U19Away1–6Lost
11 Sep 2026Akademiya Konoplev U20Away0–3Lost
Fakel U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Fakel U19 performance

Fixtures played home15
Fixtures played away12
Fixtures played total27
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home3
Draws away1
Draws total4
Losses home9
Losses away9
Losses total18
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses8
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home1-5
Biggest losses away6-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Fakel U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home17
Goals for total away13
Goals for total30
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away1.10
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage13.79%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage13.79%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage13.79%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage13.79%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.69%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage20.69%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage3.45%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under27
Goals against total home25
Goals against total away32
Goals against total57
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away2.70
Goals against average total2.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total11
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage18.97%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage12.07%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage15.52%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.52%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total12
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.69%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total10
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage17.24%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over24
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under24

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Krasnodar U19 predictions and analysis, Fakel U19 match tips, or more Youth Championship predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.