Zvezda Perm W vs Dinamo Moskva W Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Supreme Division Women, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Supreme Division Women

VS

Final result0–0

Zvezda Stadium

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Dinamo Moskva WSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Zvezda Perm WProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Dinamo Moskva WProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Dinamo Moskva W
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Dinamo Moskva W

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorZvezda Perm WDinamo Moskva W
Form42.0%58.0%
Attack27.0%73.0%
Defence50.0%50.0%
Poisson33.0%67.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals57.0%43.0%
Total43.2%56.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Zvezda Perm W

Recent form (last 5): L D D W L

Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.

Dinamo Moskva W

Recent form (last 5): L W D L W

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Dinamo Moskva W 0–0 Zvezda Perm W (27 Jun 2026)
  2. Zvezda Perm W 1–1 Dinamo Moskva W (27 Sep 2025)
  3. Dinamo Moskva W 0–0 Zvezda Perm W (10 May 2025)
  4. Zvezda Perm W 2–0 Dinamo Moskva W (20 Oct 2024)
  5. Dinamo Moskva W 2–1 Zvezda Perm W (18 May 2024)
  6. Dinamo Moskva W 1–3 Zvezda Perm W (04 Nov 2023)
  7. Dinamo Moskva W 1–0 Zvezda Perm W (29 Jul 2023)
  8. Zvezda Perm W 2–2 Dinamo Moskva W (01 Apr 2023)

Zvezda Perm W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Zvezda Perm W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Ryazan WAway0–2Lost
18 Oct 2026Yenisey WAway1–0Won
03 Oct 2026Krylya Sovetov WHome1–1Draw
20 Sep 2026Rostov WAway1–1Draw
12 Sep 2026Lokomotiv Moskva WAway0–2Lost
Zvezda Perm W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Zvezda Perm W performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home3
Draws away2
Draws total5
Losses home5
Losses away7
Losses total12
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses6
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home0-6
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away8
Failed to score total12
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Zvezda Perm W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home11
Goals for total away3
Goals for total14
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away0.30
Goals for average total0.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage27.78%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage5.56%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under22
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home21
Goals against total away15
Goals against total36
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage3.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage23.33%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage26.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over18
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under21

Dinamo Moskva W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Dinamo Moskva W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Yenisey WHome5–0Won
24 Oct 2026CSKA Moskva WHome1–2Lost
18 Oct 2026Lokomotiv Moskva WAway1–1Draw
03 Oct 2026Rubin Kazan WHome1–0Won
19 Sep 2026Zenit WAway0–3Lost
Dinamo Moskva W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Dinamo Moskva W performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home5
Wins away6
Wins total11
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home5
Losses away4
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home5-0
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home0-2
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total10
Failed to score home5
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Dinamo Moskva W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home16
Goals for total away11
Goals for total27
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under20
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away12
Goals against total20
Goals against average home0.70
Goals against average away1.10
Goals against average total0.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage4.76%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total9
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage42.86%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage9.52%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage19.05%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage4.76%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage19.05%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under22

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Zvezda Perm W predictions and analysis, Dinamo Moskva W match tips, or more Supreme Division Women predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.