Final result1–3
Football Arena Yenisei
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Ryazan W
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Ryazan W and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Yenisey W | Ryazan W |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Poisson | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| H2H | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Goals | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Total | 41.6% | 58.4% |
Team form and goal analysis
Yenisey W
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.40 per match.
Ryazan W
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ryazan W 3–1 Yenisey W (04 Apr 2026)
- Ryazan W 3–0 Yenisey W (12 Jul 2025)
- Yenisey W 0–2 Ryazan W (29 Mar 2025)
- Yenisey W 2–1 Ryazan W (16 Nov 2024)
- Ryazan W 0–1 Yenisey W (22 Jun 2024)
- Ryazan W 2–1 Yenisey W (01 Jul 2023)
- Yenisey W 0–1 Ryazan W (01 Apr 2023)
- Yenisey W 6–2 Ryazan W (28 Oct 2022)
- Yenisey W 4–0 Ryazan W (29 May 2022)
- Ryazan W 1–2 Yenisey W (16 Apr 2022)
Yenisey W recent matches
Scores below are shown as Yenisey W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Zvezda Perm W | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Rubin Kazan W | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | CSKA Moskva W | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Rostov W | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Yenisey W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Yenisey W performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 8 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 17 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 7 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 14 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Yenisey W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.40 |
| Goals for average total | 0.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against total home | 20 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 45 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.28% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.93% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.28% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.98% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.30% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.23% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 18 |
Ryazan W recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ryazan W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | CSKA Moskva W | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Chertanovo W | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Spartak Moskva W | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Krylya Sovetov W | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
Ryazan W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ryazan W performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 21 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Ryazan W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 0.60 |
| Goals for average away | 0.40 |
| Goals for average total | 0.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.10 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |