Yenisey W vs Lokomotiv Moskva W Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Supreme Division Women, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Supreme Division Women

VS

Final result0–2

Football Arena Yenisei

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONWinner : Lokomotiv Moskva WSelection confidence: 50%
0%
HOME WIN
Yenisey WProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
Lokomotiv Moskva WProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Lokomotiv Moskva W
Betting advice
Winner : Lokomotiv Moskva W

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorYenisey WLokomotiv Moskva W
Form0.0%100.0%
Attack25.0%75.0%
Defence8.0%92.0%
Poisson5.0%95.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals9.0%91.0%
Total11.8%88.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Yenisey W

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.40 per match.

Lokomotiv Moskva W

Recent form (last 5): W W W W D

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Lokomotiv Moskva W 3–0 Yenisey W (16 May 2026)
  2. Yenisey W 2–6 Lokomotiv Moskva W (09 Aug 2025)
  3. Lokomotiv Moskva W 7–0 Yenisey W (03 May 2025)
  4. Yenisey W 0–2 Lokomotiv Moskva W (28 Sep 2024)
  5. Lokomotiv Moskva W 2–0 Yenisey W (04 May 2024)
  6. Yenisey W 0–0 Lokomotiv Moskva W (02 Jun 2023)
  7. Lokomotiv Moskva W 2–0 Yenisey W (11 Mar 2023)
  8. Lokomotiv Moskva W 5–1 Yenisey W (21 May 2022)
  9. Yenisey W 0–1 Lokomotiv Moskva W (25 Mar 2022)
  10. Lokomotiv Moskva W 8–0 Yenisey W (26 Aug 2021)

Yenisey W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Yenisey W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
20 Sep 2026Rubin Kazan WAway0–2Lost
11 Sep 2026CSKA Moskva WAway0–1Lost
29 Aug 2026Rostov WHome1–2Lost
08 Aug 2026Krylya Sovetov WHome0–4Lost
01 Aug 2026Chertanovo WAway2–3Lost
Yenisey W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Yenisey W performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away10
Fixtures played total18
Wins home0
Wins away0
Wins total0
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home6
Losses away9
Losses total15
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest losses home1-5
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home1
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home5
Failed to score away7
Failed to score total12
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Yenisey W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home3
Goals for total away4
Goals for total7
Goals for average home0.40
Goals for average away0.40
Goals for average total0.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under18
Goals against total home17
Goals against total away25
Goals against total42
Goals against average home2.10
Goals against average away2.50
Goals against average total2.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage15.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage17.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage17.50%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage7.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total13
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage32.50%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under16

Lokomotiv Moskva W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Lokomotiv Moskva W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026Krylya Sovetov WAway0–0Draw
12 Sep 2026Zvezda Perm WHome2–0Won
05 Sep 2026Ryazan WAway4–0Won
29 Aug 2026Chertanovo WHome2–1Won
09 Aug 2026CSKA Moskva WHome1–0Won
Lokomotiv Moskva W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Lokomotiv Moskva W performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away9
Fixtures played total18
Wins home7
Wins away4
Wins total11
Draws home1
Draws away3
Draws total4
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-0
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away6
Clean sheet total12
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total4
Penalty scored percentage66.67%
Penalty missed total2
Penalty missed percentage33.33%
Penalty total6

Lokomotiv Moskva W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home21
Goals for total away12
Goals for total33
Goals for average home2.30
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage19.35%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.90%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.90%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage22.58%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.90%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage19.35%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under17
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away4
Goals against total9
Goals against average home0.60
Goals against average away0.40
Goals against average total0.50
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage27.27%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage45.45%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under18

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Yenisey W predictions and analysis, Lokomotiv Moskva W match tips, or more Supreme Division Women predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.