Final result2–0
SportComplex Znamja Truda
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Zvezda Perm W
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Zvezda Perm W
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Ryazan W | Zvezda Perm W |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Attack | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Total | 50.2% | 50.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Ryazan W
Recent form (last 5): L L L L W
Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.
Zvezda Perm W
Recent form (last 5): L L D D W
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Zvezda Perm W 1–1 Ryazan W (30 May 2026)
- Ryazan W 3–0 Zvezda Perm W (23 Aug 2025)
- Zvezda Perm W 1–0 Ryazan W (19 Apr 2025)
- Zvezda Perm W 1–1 Ryazan W (31 Aug 2024)
- Ryazan W 0–1 Zvezda Perm W (14 Apr 2024)
- Zvezda Perm W 3–1 Ryazan W (25 Nov 2023)
- Zvezda Perm W 2–1 Ryazan W (19 Aug 2023)
- Ryazan W 0–1 Zvezda Perm W (22 Apr 2023)
- Zvezda Perm W 1–0 Ryazan W (30 Sep 2022)
- Ryazan W 2–1 Zvezda Perm W (13 Aug 2022)
Ryazan W recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ryazan W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Yenisey W | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | CSKA Moskva W | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Chertanovo W | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Spartak Moskva W | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Krylya Sovetov W | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Ryazan W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ryazan W performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 22 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Ryazan W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 0.60 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 22 |
| Goals against total | 44 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
Zvezda Perm W recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zvezda Perm W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Yenisey W | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Krylya Sovetov W | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Rostov W | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | CSKA Moskva W | Home | 0–6 | Lost |
Zvezda Perm W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zvezda Perm W performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 21 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 11 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Zvezda Perm W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.30 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 34 |
| Goals against average home | 1.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |