Chertanovo W vs Rubin Kazan W Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Supreme Division Women, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Supreme Division Women

VS

Chertanovo Arena

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Chertanovo W or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Chertanovo WProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Rubin Kazan WProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Chertanovo W
Betting advice
Double chance : Chertanovo W or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorChertanovo WRubin Kazan W
Form64.0%36.0%
Attack75.0%25.0%
Defence31.0%69.0%
Poisson50.0%50.0%
H2H85.0%15.0%
Goals77.0%23.0%
Total63.7%36.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Chertanovo W

Recent form (last 5): L W W L W

Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.

Rubin Kazan W

Recent form (last 5): D W L L D

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Rubin Kazan W 2–2 Chertanovo W (27 Jun 2026)
  2. Rubin Kazan W 1–3 Chertanovo W (04 Oct 2025)
  3. Chertanovo W 0–0 Rubin Kazan W (14 Jun 2025)
  4. Rubin Kazan W 0–3 Chertanovo W (11 Aug 2024)
  5. Chertanovo W 2–0 Rubin Kazan W (29 Jun 2024)
  6. Chertanovo W 1–2 Rubin Kazan W (17 Nov 2023)
  7. Rubin Kazan W 0–0 Chertanovo W (26 Aug 2023)
  8. Chertanovo W 2–1 Rubin Kazan W (29 Apr 2023)
  9. Rubin Kazan W 1–2 Chertanovo W (30 Sep 2022)
  10. Chertanovo W 1–0 Rubin Kazan W (30 Jul 2022)

Chertanovo W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Chertanovo W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Rostov WHome4–0Won
24 Oct 2026Spartak Moskva WAway1–3Lost
18 Oct 2026Zenit WAway2–1Won
03 Oct 2026Ryazan WHome2–1Won
19 Sep 2026CSKA Moskva WHome0–4Lost
Chertanovo W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Chertanovo W performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away12
Fixtures played total23
Wins home3
Wins away6
Wins total9
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home7
Losses away4
Losses total11
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home0-5
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home6
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total4
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total4

Chertanovo W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home11
Goals for total away20
Goals for total31
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage3.57%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.14%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage17.86%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage17.86%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage39.29%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under23
Goals against total home22
Goals against total away17
Goals against total39
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.38%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage21.88%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over20
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under22

Rubin Kazan W recent matches

Scores below are shown as Rubin Kazan W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Rostov WAway1–1Draw
18 Oct 2026Spartak Moskva WHome0–2Lost
03 Oct 2026Dinamo Moskva WAway0–1Lost
20 Sep 2026Yenisey WHome2–0Won
12 Sep 2026Krasnodar WAway0–0Draw
Rubin Kazan W detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Rubin Kazan W performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home5
Wins away0
Wins total5
Draws home3
Draws away6
Draws total9
Losses home3
Losses away5
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total8
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Rubin Kazan W goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home15
Goals for total away8
Goals for total23
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage4.35%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage17.39%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage4.35%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage47.83%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home11
Goals against total away18
Goals against total29
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.79%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage13.79%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.79%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage13.79%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.79%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.03%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under22

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Chertanovo W predictions and analysis, Rubin Kazan W match tips, or more Supreme Division Women predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.