Final result1–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Ural II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Ural II or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Ural II | Nosta |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Poisson | 66.0% | 34.0% |
| H2H | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Goals | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Total | 52.2% | 47.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Ural II
Recent form (last 5): L W D L L
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Nosta
Recent form (last 5): W L L W W
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Nosta 0–1 Ural II (06 Sep 2026)
- Ural II 1–2 Nosta (16 Aug 2026)
- Nosta 0–2 Ural II (07 Jun 2026)
- Ural II 1–0 Nosta (07 Sep 2025)
- Nosta 2–2 Ural II (01 Jun 2025)
- Ural II 0–0 Nosta (30 Aug 2024)
- Nosta 1–2 Ural II (26 May 2024)
- Nosta 3–1 Ural II (17 Sep 2023)
- Ural II 0–0 Nosta (23 Jul 2023)
- Nosta 0–2 Ural II (28 May 2023)
Ural II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ural II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Chelyabinsk II | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Izhevsk | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Orenburg II | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Nosta | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Rubin Kazan 2 | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
Ural II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ural II performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 13 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Ural II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 21 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 41 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.98% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.60% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.93% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 4.65% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 24 |
| Goals against total away | 29 |
| Goals against total | 53 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.10 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.49% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.80% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.57% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.61% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
Nosta recent matches
Scores below are shown as Nosta goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Orenburg II | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Chelyabinsk II | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Rubin Kazan 2 | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Ural II | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Izhevsk | Away | 2–1 | Won |
Nosta detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Nosta performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Nosta goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 27 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 3.70% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.70% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 36 |
| Goals against total | 52 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 2.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.62% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.92% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.46% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.92% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |