Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Saturn Ramenskoye
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Zenit Penza | Saturn Ramenskoye |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Attack | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Defence | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Poisson | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| H2H | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Goals | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Total | 40.3% | 59.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Zenit Penza
Recent form (last 5): W W W L D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Saturn Ramenskoye
Recent form (last 5): W W W W D
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Saturn Ramenskoye 1–0 Zenit Penza (06 Jun 2026)
- Zenit Penza 1–4 Saturn Ramenskoye (29 Jul 2023)
- Saturn Ramenskoye 3–0 Zenit Penza (19 Oct 2022)
- Zenit Penza 2–2 Saturn Ramenskoye (14 Aug 2022)
- Saturn Ramenskoye 0–5 Zenit Penza (07 May 2022)
- Zenit Penza 3–1 Saturn Ramenskoye (03 Apr 2022)
Zenit Penza recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zenit Penza goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Arsenal Tula II | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Strogino | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | SKA Khabarovsk II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Shumbrat | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | FK Spartak Tambov | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Zenit Penza detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zenit Penza performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 13 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 9-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 9 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Zenit Penza goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 24 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 17 |
| Goals against total away | 26 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.87% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.87% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.35% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
Saturn Ramenskoye recent matches
Scores below are shown as Saturn Ramenskoye goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | Ryazan | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Arsenal Tula II | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Rotor-2 | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Strogino | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Kvant | Away | 6–2 | Won |
Saturn Ramenskoye detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Saturn Ramenskoye performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 8 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 13 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-6 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Saturn Ramenskoye goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 19 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 26 |
| Goals for total | 45 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 34 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 2.86% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 8.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |