SKA Khabarovsk II vs Ryazan Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Second League - Group 3, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Second League - Group 3

VS

Final result3–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or RyazanSelection confidence: 95%
0%
HOME WIN
SKA Khabarovsk IIProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
RyazanProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Ryazan
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Ryazan

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSKA Khabarovsk IIRyazan
Form19.0%81.0%
Attack40.0%60.0%
Defence0.0%100.0%
Poisson20.0%80.0%
H2H7.0%93.0%
Goals29.0%71.0%
Total23.0%77.0%

Team form and goal analysis

SKA Khabarovsk II

Recent form (last 5): L L L W L

Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.

Ryazan

Recent form (last 5): W W W D W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Ryazan 3–0 SKA Khabarovsk II (04 Jul 2026)
  2. SKA Khabarovsk II 1–1 Ryazan (23 Aug 2025)
  3. Ryazan 1–0 SKA Khabarovsk II (04 May 2025)
  4. SKA Khabarovsk II 2–3 Ryazan (29 Sep 2024)
  5. Ryazan 2–1 SKA Khabarovsk II (13 Jun 2024)
  6. Ryazan 1–2 SKA Khabarovsk II (18 Aug 2023)
  7. Ryazan 2–0 SKA Khabarovsk II (10 Jun 2022)
  8. SKA Khabarovsk II 2–2 Ryazan (01 Apr 2022)

SKA Khabarovsk II recent matches

Scores below are shown as SKA Khabarovsk II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Rotor-2Away0–2Lost
10 Oct 2026KvantHome3–1Won
03 Oct 2026Salyut-BelgorodAway1–3Lost
26 Sep 2026OrelHome0–2Lost
19 Sep 2026Rodina Moskva IIIAway2–3Lost
SKA Khabarovsk II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

SKA Khabarovsk II performance

Fixtures played home14
Fixtures played away14
Fixtures played total28
Wins home5
Wins away3
Wins total8
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home7
Losses away10
Losses total17
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest wins home5-0
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home4
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home8
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total13
Penalty scored total6
Penalty scored percentage75.00%
Penalty missed total2
Penalty missed percentage25.00%
Penalty total8

SKA Khabarovsk II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home19
Goals for total away18
Goals for total37
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage10.26%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.82%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.64%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage17.95%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage2.56%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under27
Goals against total home20
Goals against total away32
Goals against total52
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total8
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage18.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total8
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage22.00%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage2.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over24
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under26
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under27

Ryazan recent matches

Scores below are shown as Ryazan goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
17 Oct 2026ShumbratHome1–0Won
10 Oct 2026FK Spartak TambovAway0–0Draw
04 Oct 2026Avangard KurskHome4–0Won
30 Sep 2026Zenit PenzaHome2–0Won
26 Sep 2026Volna NizhegorodskayaAway2–0Won
Ryazan detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Ryazan performance

Fixtures played home14
Fixtures played away14
Fixtures played total28
Wins home8
Wins away8
Wins total16
Draws home4
Draws away5
Draws total9
Losses home2
Losses away1
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away0-5
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home8
Clean sheet away9
Clean sheet total17
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total7
Penalty scored total5
Penalty scored percentage83.33%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage16.67%
Penalty total6

Ryazan goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home23
Goals for total away25
Goals for total48
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.77%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total9
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage19.15%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total12
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage25.53%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage10.64%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.77%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage17.02%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage2.13%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over21
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under27
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away7
Goals against total15
Goals against average home0.60
Goals against average away0.50
Goals against average total0.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under24
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under28

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore SKA Khabarovsk II predictions and analysis, Ryazan match tips, or more Second League - Group 3 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.