Final result3–1
Salyut Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Salyut-Belgorod
- Betting advice
- Winner : Salyut-Belgorod
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Salyut-Belgorod | SKA Khabarovsk II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 88.0% | 13.0% |
| Attack | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Defence | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Poisson | 73.0% | 27.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 59.0% | 41.0% |
| Total | 70.5% | 29.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Salyut-Belgorod
Recent form (last 5): L L W D W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
SKA Khabarovsk II
Recent form (last 5): D L L L L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- SKA Khabarovsk II 0–1 Salyut-Belgorod (13 Jun 2026)
- SKA Khabarovsk II 1–2 Salyut-Belgorod (27 Sep 2025)
- Salyut-Belgorod 3–0 SKA Khabarovsk II (07 Jun 2025)
- Salyut-Belgorod 3–6 SKA Khabarovsk II (05 Oct 2024)
- SKA Khabarovsk II 0–1 Salyut-Belgorod (19 Jun 2024)
- Salyut-Belgorod 3–1 SKA Khabarovsk II (20 Oct 2022)
- SKA Khabarovsk II 0–2 Salyut-Belgorod (13 Aug 2022)
- Salyut-Belgorod 3–0 SKA Khabarovsk II (04 Jun 2022)
- SKA Khabarovsk II 2–2 Salyut-Belgorod (06 May 2022)
Salyut-Belgorod recent matches
Scores below are shown as Salyut-Belgorod goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Shumbrat | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | FK Spartak Tambov | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Avangard Kursk | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Ryazan | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Salyut-Belgorod detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Salyut-Belgorod performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 8 |
| Wins total | 14 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 9 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Salyut-Belgorod goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 21 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 43 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 24 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 4.55% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.55% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
SKA Khabarovsk II recent matches
Scores below are shown as SKA Khabarovsk II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Orel | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Rodina Moskva III | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Metallurg Lipetsk | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Zenit Penza | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Arsenal Tula II | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
SKA Khabarovsk II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
SKA Khabarovsk II performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 15 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 8 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 71.43% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 28.57% |
| Penalty total | 7 |
SKA Khabarovsk II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 17 |
| Goals for total | 33 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.57% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.71% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.86% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 19 |
| Goals against total away | 27 |
| Goals against total | 46 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.45% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.27% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |