Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Rotor-2
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Rotor-2 or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Rotor-2 | Arsenal Tula II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Attack | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Defence | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Poisson | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| H2H | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Goals | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Total | 64.2% | 35.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Rotor-2
Recent form (last 5): D L D W W
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Arsenal Tula II
Recent form (last 5): D L W L L
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Arsenal Tula II 0–1 Rotor-2 (28 Mar 2026)
- Arsenal Tula II 3–0 Rotor-2 (17 Aug 2025)
- Rotor-2 3–1 Arsenal Tula II (27 Apr 2025)
Rotor-2 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Rotor-2 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Strogino | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | SKA Khabarovsk II | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Shumbrat | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 03 Oct 2026 | FK Spartak Tambov | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Avangard Kursk | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Rotor-2 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Rotor-2 performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 11 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 19 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 10 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 5 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 8 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 15 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Rotor-2 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 0.60 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 19 |
| Goals against total | 41 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.56% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
Arsenal Tula II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arsenal Tula II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Kvant | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Salyut-Belgorod | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Orel | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Rodina Moskva III | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Metallurg Lipetsk | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Arsenal Tula II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arsenal Tula II performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 6 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 10 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 16 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-4 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 8 |
| Failed to score total | 14 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Arsenal Tula II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 31.82% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 27 |
| Goals against total away | 24 |
| Goals against total | 51 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |