Final result2–1
Stadion Ekspress
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Luki-Energiya
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Luki-Energiya or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Luki-Energiya | Iskra Smolensk |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Attack | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 86.0% | 14.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Total | 53.3% | 46.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Luki-Energiya
Recent form (last 5): L D W W L
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Iskra Smolensk
Recent form (last 5): L D W W W
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Iskra Smolensk 1–1 Luki-Energiya (13 Jun 2026)
Luki-Energiya recent matches
Scores below are shown as Luki-Energiya goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Murom | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 14 Sep 2026 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Ural | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Torpedo Vladimir | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 27 Aug 2026 | Cherepovets | Home | 4–1 | Won |
Luki-Energiya detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Luki-Energiya performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 22 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 80.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 20.00% |
| Penalty total | 5 |
Luki-Energiya goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 20 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 34 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.30% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 6.06% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 20 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
Iskra Smolensk recent matches
Scores below are shown as Iskra Smolensk goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Torpedo Vladimir | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Dinamo Vologda | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Baltika II | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Yenisey II | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
Iskra Smolensk detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Iskra Smolensk performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 83.33% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 16.67% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Iskra Smolensk goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 23 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 4.35% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 29 |
| Goals against total | 45 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.89% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 24.44% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |