Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Nart Cherkessk
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Nart Cherkessk
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Izberbash | Nart Cherkessk |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| Poisson | 32.0% | 68.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 36.8% | 63.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Izberbash
Recent form (last 5): L L L W D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Nart Cherkessk
Recent form (last 5): L L W L W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Nart Cherkessk 5–0 Izberbash (04 Apr 2026)
Izberbash recent matches
Scores below are shown as Izberbash goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Astrakhan | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Pobeda | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | FK Chayka 2 | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Druzhba | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Izberbash detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Izberbash performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 16 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Izberbash goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 38 |
| Goals against total | 59 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 3.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 1.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.34% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.64% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.73% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.25% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.34% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
Nart Cherkessk recent matches
Scores below are shown as Nart Cherkessk goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Angust Nazran | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Druzhba | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Spartak Nalchik | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Kyzyltash | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Rubin Yalta | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
Nart Cherkessk detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Nart Cherkessk performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 6 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 10 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Nart Cherkessk goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 17 |
| Goals for total | 30 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.45% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.59% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.45% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 20 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |