Final result3–3
Respublikanskij Stadion Spartak
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Alaniya Vladikavkaz
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Alaniya Vladikavkaz or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | Mashuk-KMV |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Attack | 78.0% | 22.0% |
| Defence | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Poisson | 72.0% | 28.0% |
| H2H | 13.0% | 88.0% |
| Goals | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Total | 49.2% | 51.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Recent form (last 5): D L D W W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Mashuk-KMV
Recent form (last 5): L D D D D
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Mashuk-KMV 0–0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz (22 Aug 2026)
- Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0–1 Mashuk-KMV (02 Nov 2025)
- Mashuk-KMV 2–1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz (06 Sep 2025)
Alaniya Vladikavkaz recent matches
Scores below are shown as Alaniya Vladikavkaz goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Dinamo Kirov | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | FK Sokol Saratov | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Volgar Astrakhan | Away | 4–4 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Dinamo Bryansk | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Novosibirsk | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 8 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 83.33% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 16.67% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 45.45% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
Mashuk-KMV recent matches
Scores below are shown as Mashuk-KMV goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Kaluga | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Dinamo Kirov | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 27 Sep 2026 | FK Sokol Saratov | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Volgar Astrakhan | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Rodina Moskva II | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Mashuk-KMV detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Mashuk-KMV performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 6 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 9 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Mashuk-KMV goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |