Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- FC Serpa
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or FC Serpa
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Aljustrelense | FC Serpa |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Attack | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Defence | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Poisson | 39.0% | 61.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 31.8% | 68.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Aljustrelense
Recent form (last 5): D L L D L
Average goals scored: 0.40 per match.
FC Serpa
Recent form (last 5): D D W L D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Aljustrelense recent matches
Scores below are shown as Aljustrelense goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Santa Clara B | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Imortal Albufeira | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Juventude Évora | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Alcochetense | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Os Limianos | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
Aljustrelense detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Aljustrelense performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Aljustrelense goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 3 |
| Goals for average home | 0.70 |
| Goals for average away | 0.30 |
| Goals for average total | 0.40 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.80 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
FC Serpa recent matches
Scores below are shown as FC Serpa goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Portel | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Alcochetense | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Sintrense | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Real | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Louletano | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
FC Serpa detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
FC Serpa performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
FC Serpa goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 44.44% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |