Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Korona Kielce II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Korona Kielce II
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | Korona Kielce II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Attack | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Defence | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| Poisson | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Total | 42.0% | 58.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
Recent form (last 5): L D L W L
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Korona Kielce II
Recent form (last 5): W W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Korona Kielce II 3–1 Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów (09 May 2026)
- Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0–0 Korona Kielce II (18 Oct 2025)
- Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 2–2 Korona Kielce II (25 May 2025)
- Korona Kielce II 2–1 Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów (02 Nov 2024)
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Star Starachowice | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 02 Oct 2026 | Wisłoka Dębica | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 15 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 10 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 30 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 31.03% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
Korona Kielce II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Korona Kielce II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct 2026 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Chełmianka Chełm | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Star Starachowice | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Korona Kielce II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Korona Kielce II performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 15 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 3-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Korona Kielce II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.59% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 22 |
| Goals against total | 35 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 3.10 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.38% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |