Podlasie Biała Podlaska vs Wiślanie Jaśkowice Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 4, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 4

VS

Final result1–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Wiślanie JaśkowiceSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Podlasie Biała PodlaskaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Wiślanie JaśkowiceProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Wiślanie Jaśkowice

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorPodlasie Biała PodlaskaWiślanie Jaśkowice
Form36.0%64.0%
Attack36.0%64.0%
Defence35.0%65.0%
Poisson44.0%56.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals46.0%54.0%
Total41.2%58.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Recent form (last 5): W L L D L

Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.

Wiślanie Jaśkowice

Recent form (last 5): W D L L W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1–2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (28 Mar 2026)
  2. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2–2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (06 Sep 2025)
  3. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1–0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (04 Apr 2025)
  4. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2–1 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (07 Sep 2024)
  5. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0–2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (19 May 2024)
  6. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0–0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (28 Oct 2023)

Podlasie Biała Podlaska recent matches

Scores below are shown as Podlasie Biała Podlaska goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Korona Kielce IIAway0–4Lost
01 Oct 2026Star StarachowiceHome2–2Draw
19 Sep 2026Siarka TarnobrzegAway0–2Lost
11 Sep 2026KS Wieczysta Krakow IIHome2–1Won
06 Sep 2026Wisłoka DębicaAway0–1Lost
Podlasie Biała Podlaska detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Podlasie Biała Podlaska performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total12
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home3
Draws away0
Draws total3
Losses home0
Losses away6
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Podlasie Biała Podlaska goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home7
Goals for total away3
Goals for total10
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away0.40
Goals for average total0.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage30.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away12
Goals against total17
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.70
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage43.75%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Wiślanie Jaśkowice recent matches

Scores below are shown as Wiślanie Jaśkowice goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
09 Oct 2026Siarka TarnobrzegHome4–1Won
03 Oct 2026KS Wieczysta Krakow IIAway0–1Lost
25 Sep 2026Wisłoka DębicaHome1–2Lost
20 Sep 2026Sokół Kolb.Away1–1Draw
12 Sep 2026JarosławHome3–1Won
Wiślanie Jaśkowice detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Wiślanie Jaśkowice performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total12
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away2
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage100.00%
Penalty total1

Wiślanie Jaśkowice goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away7
Goals for total19
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage29.41%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage23.53%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage11.76%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home7
Goals against total away5
Goals against total12
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total1.00
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage8.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Podlasie Biała Podlaska predictions and analysis, Wiślanie Jaśkowice match tips, or more III Liga - Group 4 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.