Miejski Stadion Sportowy
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- KSZO 1929
- Betting advice
- Double chance : KSZO 1929 or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | KSZO 1929 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 59.5% | 40.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
KSZO 1929
Recent form (last 5): D W W W L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
Recent form (last 5): W D W D L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
KSZO 1929 recent matches
Scores below are shown as KSZO 1929 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Wisłoka Dębica | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Sokół Kolb. | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Jarosław | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Busko-Zdroj | Home | 5–0 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Hetman Zamosc | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
KSZO 1929 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
KSZO 1929 performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 15 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
KSZO 1929 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 27 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 32.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 13 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II recent matches
Scores below are shown as KS Wieczysta Krakow II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Wisła Kraków II | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Naprzód | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Moravia Morawica | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | Home | 1–0 | Won |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
KS Wieczysta Krakow II performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 8 |
| Fixtures played total | 15 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 15 |
| Goals for average home | 0.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 19 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |