Final result4–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Korona Kielce II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Korona Kielce II or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Korona Kielce II | Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Attack | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Defence | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Poisson | 73.0% | 27.0% |
| H2H | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Goals | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Total | 46.8% | 53.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Korona Kielce II
Recent form (last 5): L D L W W
Average goals scored: 2.10 per match.
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Recent form (last 5): L W L L D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1–1 Korona Kielce II (29 Nov 2025)
- Korona Kielce II 2–2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (09 Aug 2025)
- Korona Kielce II 0–3 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (08 Mar 2025)
- Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3–0 Korona Kielce II (17 Aug 2024)
- Korona Kielce II 1–2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (25 Mar 2023)
- Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1–1 Korona Kielce II (20 Aug 2022)
- Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3–0 Korona Kielce II (24 Apr 2021)
- Korona Kielce II 8–0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (12 Sep 2020)
Korona Kielce II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Korona Kielce II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Wisłoka Dębica | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Sokół Kolb. | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Jarosław | Away | 2–6 | Lost |
| 01 Sep 2026 | Radomiak Radom | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
Korona Kielce II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Korona Kielce II performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 3-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Korona Kielce II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 23 |
| Goals for average home | 2.20 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 3.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 4.35% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska recent matches
Scores below are shown as Podlasie Biała Podlaska goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Oct 2026 | Star Starachowice | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Wisłoka Dębica | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Sokół Kolb. | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Podlasie Biała Podlaska performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 13 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |