Hetman Zamosc vs Wisłoka Dębica Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 4, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 4

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Wisłoka DębicaSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Hetman ZamoscProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Wisłoka DębicaProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Wisłoka Dębica
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Wisłoka Dębica

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorHetman ZamoscWisłoka Dębica
Form57.0%43.0%
Attack53.0%47.0%
Defence56.0%44.0%
Poisson58.0%42.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals23.0%77.0%
Total49.4%50.6%

Team form and goal analysis

Hetman Zamosc

Recent form (last 5): D W W W W

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

Wisłoka Dębica

Recent form (last 5): W D W L W

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Hetman Zamosc 2–5 Wisłoka Dębica (02 Jun 2021)
  2. Wisłoka Dębica 5–1 Hetman Zamosc (08 Nov 2020)

Hetman Zamosc recent matches

Scores below are shown as Hetman Zamosc goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Sokół Kolb.Away2–0Won
25 Oct 2026JarosławHome1–0Won
18 Oct 2026Busko-ZdrojAway4–2Won
11 Oct 2026Czarni PołaniecHome1–0Won
27 Sep 2026KSZO 1929Away2–1Won
Hetman Zamosc detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Hetman Zamosc performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total15
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home3
Draws away2
Draws total5
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away2-4
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Hetman Zamosc goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away15
Goals for total28
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away2.10
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage8.70%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage17.39%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage26.09%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage21.74%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away14
Goals against total22
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away2.00
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage21.05%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage5.26%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage21.05%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage26.32%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Wisłoka Dębica recent matches

Scores below are shown as Wisłoka Dębica goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026KSZO 1929Home2–1Won
24 Oct 2026Wisła Kraków IIAway1–3Lost
17 Oct 2026NaprzódHome4–0Won
10 Oct 2026Moravia MorawicaAway0–0Draw
02 Oct 2026Pogoń-Sokół LubaczówHome2–1Won
Wisłoka Dębica detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Wisłoka Dębica performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total15
Wins home6
Wins away3
Wins total9
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away3
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away3-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Wisłoka Dębica goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away10
Goals for total23
Goals for average home1.90
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage4.55%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage22.73%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage13.64%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage31.82%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away11
Goals against total17
Goals against average home0.90
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage43.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage12.50%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Hetman Zamosc predictions and analysis, Wisłoka Dębica match tips, or more III Liga - Group 4 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.