Hetman Zamosc vs Chełmianka Chełm Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 4, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 4

VS

Final result2–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Chełmianka ChełmSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Hetman ZamoscProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Chełmianka ChełmProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Chełmianka Chełm
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Chełmianka Chełm

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorHetman ZamoscChełmianka Chełm
Form39.0%61.0%
Attack65.0%35.0%
Defence13.0%87.0%
Poisson0.0%100.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals19.0%81.0%
Total34.0%66.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Hetman Zamosc

Recent form (last 5): L W L D W

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Chełmianka Chełm

Recent form (last 5): W W D D W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Chełmianka Chełm 2–1 Hetman Zamosc (18 Jul 2026)
  2. Chełmianka Chełm 4–0 Hetman Zamosc (28 May 2021)
  3. Hetman Zamosc 2–7 Chełmianka Chełm (25 Nov 2020)

Hetman Zamosc recent matches

Scores below are shown as Hetman Zamosc goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
27 Sep 2026KSZO 1929Away2–1Won
19 Sep 2026Wisła Kraków IIHome3–3Draw
12 Sep 2026NaprzódAway2–4Lost
05 Sep 2026Moravia MorawicaHome2–1Won
29 Aug 2026Pogoń-Sokół LubaczówAway2–4Lost
Hetman Zamosc detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Hetman Zamosc performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total10
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Hetman Zamosc goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home9
Goals for total away9
Goals for total18
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage30.77%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage7.69%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under10
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away12
Goals against total18
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away2.40
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under10

Chełmianka Chełm recent matches

Scores below are shown as Chełmianka Chełm goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026KSZO 1929Away0–0Draw
12 Sep 2026Siarka TarnobrzegHome1–1Draw
05 Sep 2026Wisła Kraków IIAway2–0Won
29 Aug 2026KS Wieczysta Krakow IIHome1–0Won
23 Aug 2026NaprzódAway2–0Won
Chełmianka Chełm detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Chełmianka Chełm performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total10
Wins home4
Wins away4
Wins total8
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins7
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away0
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away5
Clean sheet total7
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Chełmianka Chełm goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home8
Goals for total away8
Goals for total16
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away1.60
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage36.36%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage9.09%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under10
Goals against total home3
Goals against total away0
Goals against total3
Goals against average home0.60
Goals against average away0.00
Goals against average total0.30
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage100.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under10

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Hetman Zamosc predictions and analysis, Chełmianka Chełm match tips, or more III Liga - Group 4 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.