Final result0–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Chełmianka Chełm
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Chełmianka Chełm
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Czarni Połaniec | Chełmianka Chełm |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Attack | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Defence | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Poisson | 13.0% | 87.0% |
| H2H | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Goals | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Total | 30.3% | 69.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Czarni Połaniec
Recent form (last 5): W L D D L
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Chełmianka Chełm
Recent form (last 5): D D W D W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Czarni Połaniec 1–1 Chełmianka Chełm (07 Mar 2026)
- Chełmianka Chełm 1–0 Czarni Połaniec (23 Aug 2025)
- Czarni Połaniec 2–3 Chełmianka Chełm (29 Mar 2025)
- Chełmianka Chełm 3–1 Czarni Połaniec (31 Aug 2024)
- Chełmianka Chełm 1–1 Czarni Połaniec (13 Apr 2024)
- Czarni Połaniec 3–3 Chełmianka Chełm (16 Sep 2023)
- Czarni Połaniec 2–0 Chełmianka Chełm (27 May 2023)
- Chełmianka Chełm 2–0 Czarni Połaniec (29 Oct 2022)
- Czarni Połaniec 0–3 Chełmianka Chełm (18 Jun 2022)
- Chełmianka Chełm 4–0 Czarni Połaniec (13 Nov 2021)
Czarni Połaniec recent matches
Scores below are shown as Czarni Połaniec goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Hetman Zamosc | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Wisła Kraków II | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Naprzód | Home | 2–5 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Moravia Morawica | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Czarni Połaniec detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Czarni Połaniec performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 3-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Czarni Połaniec goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Chełmianka Chełm recent matches
Scores below are shown as Chełmianka Chełm goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | KSZO 1929 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Wisła Kraków II | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Naprzód | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Chełmianka Chełm detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Chełmianka Chełm performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 7 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 5 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Chełmianka Chełm goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 0.30 |
| Goals against average total | 0.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |