Stilon Gorzów vs Barycz Sułów Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 3, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 3

VS

Final result2–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Barycz SułówSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Stilon GorzówProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Barycz SułówProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Barycz Sułów
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Barycz Sułów

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorStilon GorzówBarycz Sułów
Form38.0%63.0%
Attack53.0%47.0%
Defence38.0%62.0%
Poisson59.0%41.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total47.0%53.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Stilon Gorzów

Recent form (last 5): D D L D W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Barycz Sułów

Recent form (last 5): W W W L D

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Stilon Gorzów recent matches

Scores below are shown as Stilon Gorzów goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026ROW RybnikHome0–0Draw
13 Sep 2026Karkonosze Jelenia GóraAway2–4Lost
05 Sep 2026Warta GorzówHome1–1Draw
28 Aug 2026Miedź Legnica IIAway2–2Draw
22 Aug 2026KluczborkHome0–1Lost
Stilon Gorzów detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Stilon Gorzów performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total10
Wins home1
Wins away2
Wins total3
Draws home3
Draws away1
Draws total4
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Stilon Gorzów goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home5
Goals for total away12
Goals for total17
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away2.40
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage21.43%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.14%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage7.14%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage35.71%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under10
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away10
Goals against total14
Goals against average home0.80
Goals against average away2.00
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage15.38%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage15.38%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage23.08%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage23.08%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under10

Barycz Sułów recent matches

Scores below are shown as Barycz Sułów goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
26 Sep 2026Zagłębie Lubin IIHome3–3Draw
18 Sep 2026Odra Bytom OdrzańskiAway0–1Lost
12 Sep 2026Górnik PolkowiceHome2–1Won
05 Sep 2026Zaglebie SosnowiecHome1–0Won
28 Aug 2026Carina GubinAway1–0Won
Barycz Sułów detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Barycz Sułów performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total10
Wins home4
Wins away2
Wins total6
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Barycz Sułów goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home14
Goals for total away3
Goals for total17
Goals for average home2.30
Goals for average away0.80
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage22.22%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under10
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away5
Goals against total11
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage10.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under10

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Stilon Gorzów predictions and analysis, Barycz Sułów match tips, or more III Liga - Group 3 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.