Final result0–4
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Wda Świecie
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Wda Świecie or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Wda Świecie | Polonia Środa |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Poisson | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| H2H | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Goals | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Total | 51.5% | 48.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Wda Świecie
Recent form (last 5): W W W D L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Polonia Środa
Recent form (last 5): W D W D D
Average goals scored: 2.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Wda Świecie 3–2 Polonia Środa (01 May 2026)
- Polonia Środa 5–1 Wda Świecie (10 Oct 2025)
- Polonia Środa 1–1 Wda Świecie (30 May 2025)
- Wda Świecie 2–0 Polonia Środa (09 Nov 2024)
Wda Świecie recent matches
Scores below are shown as Wda Świecie goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Kluczevia Stargard | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Kalisz | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Elana Toruń | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Noteć Czarnków | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Unia Swarzędz | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Wda Świecie detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Wda Świecie performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Wda Świecie goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 15 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 10 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Polonia Środa recent matches
Scores below are shown as Polonia Środa goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Elana Toruń | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Noteć Czarnków | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Unia Swarzędz | Home | 4–3 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Grom Nowy Staw | Away | 4–4 | Draw |
| 01 Sep 2026 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Home | 3–2 | Won |
Polonia Środa detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Polonia Środa performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Polonia Środa goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.80 |
| Goals for average total | 2.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.90% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.90% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.59% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 16 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |