Wda Świecie vs Bałtyk Koszalin Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 2, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 2

VS

Final result1–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Bałtyk KoszalinSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Wda ŚwiecieProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Bałtyk KoszalinProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Bałtyk Koszalin
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Bałtyk Koszalin

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorWda ŚwiecieBałtyk Koszalin
Form47.0%53.0%
Attack37.0%63.0%
Defence43.0%57.0%
Poisson34.0%66.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total40.3%59.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Wda Świecie

Recent form (last 5): L L W W W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Bałtyk Koszalin

Recent form (last 5): W W D W L

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Wda Świecie recent matches

Scores below are shown as Wda Świecie goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Kotwica KórnikAway2–0Won
18 Oct 2026Flota ŚwinoujścieHome1–0Won
14 Oct 2026Lech Poznań IIAway4–1Won
10 Oct 2026LuzinoAway0–3Lost
03 Oct 2026Polonia ŚrodaHome0–4Lost
Wda Świecie detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Wda Świecie performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total14
Wins home4
Wins away4
Wins total8
Draws home0
Draws away3
Draws total3
Losses home2
Losses away1
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Wda Świecie goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away12
Goals for total22
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage13.64%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage13.64%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage36.36%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home10
Goals against total away8
Goals against total18
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage27.78%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage22.22%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Bałtyk Koszalin recent matches

Scores below are shown as Bałtyk Koszalin goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Elana ToruńHome2–3Lost
17 Oct 2026Noteć CzarnkówAway3–0Won
10 Oct 2026Unia SwarzędzHome1–1Draw
03 Oct 2026Grom Nowy StawAway3–1Won
26 Sep 2026Gedania GdanskHome3–1Won
Bałtyk Koszalin detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Bałtyk Koszalin performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total14
Wins home2
Wins away3
Wins total5
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home4
Losses away1
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Bałtyk Koszalin goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away11
Goals for total21
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage45.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home13
Goals against total away6
Goals against total19
Goals against average home1.60
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage5.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage35.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Wda Świecie predictions and analysis, Bałtyk Koszalin match tips, or more III Liga - Group 2 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.