Kluczevia Stargard vs Kotwica Kórnik Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for III Liga - Group 2, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

III Liga - Group 2

VS

Final result1–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Winner : Kluczevia Stargard and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 50%
50%
HOME WIN
Kluczevia StargardProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
0%
AWAY WIN
Kotwica KórnikProbability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Kluczevia Stargard
Betting advice
Combo Winner : Kluczevia Stargard and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKluczevia StargardKotwica Kórnik
Form88.0%13.0%
Attack70.0%30.0%
Defence67.0%33.0%
Poisson84.0%16.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total77.3%23.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Kluczevia Stargard

Recent form (last 5): W L L W D

Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.

Kotwica Kórnik

Recent form (last 5): L L D L L

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Kluczevia Stargard recent matches

Scores below are shown as Kluczevia Stargard goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Flota ŚwinoujścieHome2–2Draw
17 Oct 2026LuzinoHome3–2Won
09 Oct 2026Polonia ŚrodaAway0–2Lost
27 Sep 2026KaliszAway0–1Lost
19 Sep 2026Wda ŚwiecieAway2–1Won
Kluczevia Stargard detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Kluczevia Stargard performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total12
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away3
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses away3-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Kluczevia Stargard goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away11
Goals for total24
Goals for average home2.20
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total2.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage4.35%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage21.74%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage17.39%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage30.43%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage13.04%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away11
Goals against total19
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage5.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage35.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Kotwica Kórnik recent matches

Scores below are shown as Kotwica Kórnik goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Wda ŚwiecieHome0–2Lost
17 Oct 2026Elana ToruńAway1–3Lost
10 Oct 2026Noteć CzarnkówHome1–1Draw
03 Oct 2026Unia SwarzędzAway0–7Lost
26 Sep 2026Grom Nowy StawHome1–3Lost
Kotwica Kórnik detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Kotwica Kórnik performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total14
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home4
Losses away5
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away2-4
Biggest losses home2-6
Biggest losses away7-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away7
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Kotwica Kórnik goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home14
Goals for total away6
Goals for total20
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage40.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage5.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home17
Goals against total away21
Goals against total38
Goals against average home2.10
Goals against average away3.50
Goals against average total2.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.76%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage5.88%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage17.65%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.59%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage8.82%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage35.29%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under11

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Kluczevia Stargard predictions and analysis, Kotwica Kórnik match tips, or more III Liga - Group 2 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.