Final result3–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Elana Toruń
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Elana Toruń or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Elana Toruń | Kotwica Kórnik |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 78.0% | 22.0% |
| Poisson | 78.0% | 22.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Total | 54.3% | 45.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Elana Toruń
Recent form (last 5): L D D W W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Kotwica Kórnik
Recent form (last 5): W L L L D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Elana Toruń 1–1 Kotwica Kórnik (29 Mar 2025)
- Kotwica Kórnik 1–0 Elana Toruń (31 Aug 2024)
Elana Toruń recent matches
Scores below are shown as Elana Toruń goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Flota Świnoujście | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Luzino | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Polonia Środa | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Lech Poznań II | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Kluczevia Stargard | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Elana Toruń detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Elana Toruń performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Elana Toruń goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 35.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.18% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 22 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Kotwica Kórnik recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kotwica Kórnik goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Unia Swarzędz | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Grom Nowy Staw | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Gedania Gdansk | Away | 1–6 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Lipno Stęszew | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Stargard Szczeciński | Away | 4–2 | Won |
Kotwica Kórnik detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kotwica Kórnik performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kotwica Kórnik goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 15 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 33 |
| Goals against average home | 2.10 |
| Goals against average away | 3.60 |
| Goals against average total | 2.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 36.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |