Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- ŁKS Łódź II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : ŁKS Łódź II or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | ŁKS Łódź II | Olimpia Elbląg |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Attack | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 32.0% | 68.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Total | 54.0% | 46.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
ŁKS Łódź II
Recent form (last 5): D W D W L
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Olimpia Elbląg
Recent form (last 5): W L L W W
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Olimpia Elbląg 1–1 ŁKS Łódź II (10 May 2025)
- ŁKS Łódź II 3–1 Olimpia Elbląg (23 Oct 2024)
- Olimpia Elbląg 1–3 ŁKS Łódź II (05 Apr 2024)
- ŁKS Łódź II 1–1 Olimpia Elbląg (24 Sep 2023)
ŁKS Łódź II recent matches
Scores below are shown as ŁKS Łódź II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Oct 2026 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Swit | Away | 7–2 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Jagiellonia II | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Wisła Płock II | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Mławianka Mława | Away | 2–0 | Won |
ŁKS Łódź II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
ŁKS Łódź II performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 8 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-3 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-7 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 7 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
ŁKS Łódź II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 19 |
| Goals for total | 23 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.35% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 24 |
| Goals against average home | 2.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.90 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Olimpia Elbląg recent matches
Scores below are shown as Olimpia Elbląg goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Łomża | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Weszlo | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Pelikan Łowicz | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Warta Sieradz | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
Olimpia Elbląg detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Olimpia Elbląg performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 21 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |