Final result4–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Świt Skolwin
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Świt Skolwin
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Świt Skolwin |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Defence | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Poisson | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| H2H | 7.0% | 93.0% |
| Goals | 28.0% | 72.0% |
| Total | 43.2% | 56.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Recent form (last 5): D D L L L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Świt Skolwin
Recent form (last 5): L L W L D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Świt Skolwin 2–1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (26 May 2024)
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0–1 Świt Skolwin (05 Nov 2023)
- Świt Skolwin 3–3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (04 Jun 2023)
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0–1 Świt Skolwin (05 Nov 2022)
- Świt Skolwin 6–1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (29 May 2022)
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1–1 Świt Skolwin (23 Oct 2021)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zawisza Bydgoszcz goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Znicz Pruszków | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Górnik Łęczna | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Hutnik Kraków | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zawisza Bydgoszcz performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 18 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Świt Skolwin recent matches
Scores below are shown as Świt Skolwin goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Avia Świdnik | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Sokół Kleczew | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 23 Sep 2026 | Pogoń Szczecin II | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
Świt Skolwin detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Świt Skolwin performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Świt Skolwin goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 12 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 26 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 26.92% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |