Current score0–0
First Half
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Sokół Kleczew | Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Poisson | 49.0% | 51.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Total | 47.0% | 53.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Sokół Kleczew
Recent form (last 5): L L D W W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Recent form (last 5): L D W L W
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Sokół Kleczew 2–5 Sandecja Nowy Sącz (23 May 2026)
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2–1 Sokół Kleczew (07 Nov 2025)
Sokół Kleczew recent matches
Scores below are shown as Sokół Kleczew goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Podhale Nowy Targ | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Śląsk Wrocław II | Home | 4–2 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Resovia Rzeszów | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Hutnik Kraków | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Sokół Kleczew detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Sokół Kleczew performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 14 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Sokół Kleczew goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 36.84% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 28 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.41% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 3.70% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.93% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.93% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz recent matches
Scores below are shown as Sandecja Nowy Sącz goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Olimpia Grudziądz | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Home | 4–3 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Lechia Zielona Góra | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Sandecja Nowy Sącz performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 14 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 2.10 |
| Goals for average away | 0.90 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.40 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |