Final result1–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Olimpia Grudziądz
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Olimpia Grudziądz
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Hutnik Kraków | Olimpia Grudziądz |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| H2H | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Goals | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| Total | 40.3% | 59.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Hutnik Kraków
Recent form (last 5): D L L W L
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Olimpia Grudziądz
Recent form (last 5): D L W W D
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Olimpia Grudziądz 2–2 Hutnik Kraków (24 May 2026)
- Hutnik Kraków 2–2 Olimpia Grudziądz (09 Nov 2025)
- Olimpia Grudziądz 4–3 Hutnik Kraków (06 Apr 2025)
- Hutnik Kraków 1–1 Olimpia Grudziądz (07 Sep 2024)
- Hutnik Kraków 1–2 Olimpia Grudziądz (25 May 2024)
- Olimpia Grudziądz 0–2 Hutnik Kraków (11 Nov 2023)
- Hutnik Kraków 0–1 Olimpia Grudziądz (04 Aug 2021)
- Olimpia Grudziądz 1–2 Hutnik Kraków (27 Mar 2021)
- Hutnik Kraków 2–2 Olimpia Grudziądz (25 Sep 2020)
Hutnik Kraków recent matches
Scores below are shown as Hutnik Kraków goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Sokół Kleczew | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Tychy 71 | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Śląsk Wrocław II | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Hutnik Kraków detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Hutnik Kraków performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Hutnik Kraków goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 16 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
Olimpia Grudziądz recent matches
Scores below are shown as Olimpia Grudziądz goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Świt Skolwin | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Resovia Rzeszów | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Sokół Kleczew | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Olimpia Grudziądz detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Olimpia Grudziądz performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 15 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |