Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Arkonia U19
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Arkonia U19
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Korona Kielce U19 | Arkonia U19 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 21.0% | 79.0% |
| Attack | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Defence | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Poisson | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 35.8% | 64.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Korona Kielce U19
Recent form (last 5): D D L L D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Arkonia U19
Recent form (last 5): D W W D W
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Korona Kielce U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Korona Kielce U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Stal Rzeszów U19 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Górnik Zabrze U19 | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Talent Warszawa U19 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Lech Poznań U19 | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Escola Varsovia U19 | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Korona Kielce U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Korona Kielce U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Korona Kielce U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 24 |
| Goals against average home | 1.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 35.29% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Arkonia U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arkonia U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Miedź Legnica U19 | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Jagiellonia U19 | Away | 4–4 | Draw |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Arka Gdynia U19 | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Raków Częstochowa U19 | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Legia Warszawa U19 | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
Arkonia U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arkonia U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Arkonia U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 19 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |