Final result0–1
Estadio Victor Montoya Segura
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Deportiva Agropecuaria
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Deportiva Agropecuaria or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Deportiva Agropecuaria | Comerciantes |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 81.0% | 19.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Poisson | 61.0% | 39.0% |
| H2H | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Goals | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 65.2% | 35.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Deportiva Agropecuaria
Recent form (last 5): W W D W W
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Comerciantes
Recent form (last 5): L W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Comerciantes 0–2 Deportiva Agropecuaria (11 Oct 2026)
- Deportiva Agropecuaria 2–2 Comerciantes (30 Aug 2025)
- Comerciantes 1–1 Deportiva Agropecuaria (26 Jul 2025)
Deportiva Agropecuaria recent matches
Scores below are shown as Deportiva Agropecuaria goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Comerciantes | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Sport Huancayo 2 | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Union Comercio | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Cesar Vallejo | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Deportiva Agropecuaria detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Deportiva Agropecuaria performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 9 |
| Fixtures played total | 17 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 6 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 7 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 5 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 17 |
Comerciantes recent matches
Scores below are shown as Comerciantes goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Deportiva Agropecuaria | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Sport Huancayo 2 | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Ayacucho FC | Home | 5–1 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Deportivo Binacional | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Minas | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
Comerciantes detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Comerciantes performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 9 |
| Fixtures played total | 19 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Comerciantes goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 24 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 22 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 19 |