Final result0–6
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Drøbak / Frogn
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Drøbak / Frogn and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Bjørkelangen | Drøbak / Frogn |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 19.0% | 81.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 27.3% | 72.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Bjørkelangen
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Drøbak / Frogn
Recent form (last 5): L L W D W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Drøbak / Frogn 3–0 Bjørkelangen (31 May 2026)
Bjørkelangen recent matches
Scores below are shown as Bjørkelangen goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Lillehammer | Away | 1–7 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Brumunddal | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Fram | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Ørn Horten | Home | 2–5 | Lost |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Sandefjord II | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
Bjørkelangen detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Bjørkelangen performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 9 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 19 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 11 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-9 |
| Biggest losses away | 8-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 9 |
| Biggest goals against away | 8 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Bjørkelangen goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against total home | 33 |
| Goals against total away | 43 |
| Goals against total | 76 |
| Goals against average home | 3.30 |
| Goals against average away | 4.30 |
| Goals against average total | 3.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.42% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.42% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.16% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.47% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.63% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 15 |
Drøbak / Frogn recent matches
Scores below are shown as Drøbak / Frogn goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Gjøvik-Lyn | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Raelingen | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 07 Sep 2026 | Lyn II | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Fram | Home | 3–4 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Gamle Oslo | Away | 1–6 | Lost |
Drøbak / Frogn detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Drøbak / Frogn performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 3-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Drøbak / Frogn goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 28 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 40 |
| Goals for average home | 2.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 30 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.33% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |