Ullern vs SF Grei Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. Division - Girone 1, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

3. Division - Girone 1

VS

Final result0–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or SF Grei and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
UllernProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
SF GreiProbability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
SF Grei
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or SF Grei and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorUllernSF Grei
Form50.0%50.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence46.0%54.0%
Poisson51.0%49.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals40.0%60.0%
Total47.4%52.6%

Team form and goal analysis

Ullern

Recent form (last 5): L L W L W

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

SF Grei

Recent form (last 5): L L L W W

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. SF Grei 3–2 Ullern (25 Apr 2026)

Ullern recent matches

Scores below are shown as Ullern goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
03 Oct 2026KFUM IIAway3–1Won
26 Sep 2026HemingAway0–3Lost
19 Sep 2026Vålerenga IIHome2–1Won
12 Sep 2026IF ReadyAway3–4Lost
05 Sep 2026AskerHome2–6Lost
Ullern detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Ullern performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home3
Wins away4
Wins total7
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home7
Losses away6
Losses total13
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home2-6
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total4
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total4

Ullern goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home20
Goals for total away22
Goals for total42
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total8
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.36%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.36%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total10
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage22.73%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage11.36%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total3
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage6.82%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home32
Goals against total away26
Goals against total58
Goals against average home2.90
Goals against average away2.40
Goals against average total2.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage7.14%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total11
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage19.64%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage19.64%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.07%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.07%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.07%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total3
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage5.36%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under19

SF Grei recent matches

Scores below are shown as SF Grei goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
03 Oct 2026AskerHome4–3Won
26 Sep 2026IF ReadyAway3–2Won
19 Sep 2026HemingHome1–4Lost
12 Sep 2026KonnerudAway2–3Lost
05 Sep 2026Union Carl BernerHome0–1Lost
SF Grei detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

SF Grei performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home7
Losses away8
Losses total15
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses6
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away3-5
Biggest losses home1-7
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home7
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

SF Grei goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home24
Goals for total away16
Goals for total40
Goals for average home2.20
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage5.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage22.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total8
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage2.50%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over17
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under21
Goals against total home40
Goals against total away32
Goals against total72
Goals against average home3.60
Goals against average away2.90
Goals against average total3.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total7
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.72%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total12
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage9.72%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total12
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total16
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total13
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.06%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total5
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage6.94%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over19
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under16

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Ullern predictions and analysis, SF Grei match tips, or more 3. Division - Girone 1 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.