Final result3–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Heming
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Heming or draw and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Heming | Ullern |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Defence | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Poisson | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 60.6% | 39.4% |
Team form and goal analysis
Heming
Recent form (last 5): L W L W W
Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.
Ullern
Recent form (last 5): W W L L W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ullern 1–3 Heming (25 Jul 2026)
Heming recent matches
Scores below are shown as Heming goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | SF Grei | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Frigg | Home | 5–1 | Won |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Gamle Oslo | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Vålerenga II | Home | 5–2 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Stabaek | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
Heming detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Heming performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-6 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 5 |
Heming goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 26 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 24 |
| Goals for total | 50 |
| Goals for average home | 2.60 |
| Goals for average away | 2.40 |
| Goals for average total | 2.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 31 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 3.23% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 18 |
Ullern recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ullern goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Vålerenga II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | IF Ready | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Asker | Home | 2–6 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Lokomotiv Oslo | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Union Carl Berner | Home | 4–1 | Won |
Ullern detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ullern performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 9 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Ullern goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 20 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 19 |
| Goals for total | 39 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 2.10 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.07% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.76% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.07% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.20% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 24.39% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.20% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.32% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against total home | 32 |
| Goals against total away | 22 |
| Goals against total | 54 |
| Goals against average home | 2.90 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 2.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.15% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.15% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.46% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 5.77% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 17 |