Final result4–2
Jessheim Stadion
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Ull/Kisa
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Ull/Kisa or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Ull/Kisa | Follo |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Defence | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Poisson | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 61.0% | 39.0% |
| Total | 53.0% | 47.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Ull/Kisa
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Follo
Recent form (last 5): W L L D L
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Follo 1–2 Ull/Kisa (30 May 2026)
- Ull/Kisa 1–3 Follo (20 Mar 2026)
- Ull/Kisa 2–1 Follo (16 Aug 2025)
- Follo 1–4 Ull/Kisa (31 May 2025)
- Ull/Kisa 2–1 Follo (08 Mar 2025)
- Follo 3–0 Ull/Kisa (31 Aug 2024)
- Ull/Kisa 1–2 Follo (11 May 2024)
Ull/Kisa recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ull/Kisa goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Kjelsås | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Junkeren | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Eidsvold | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Levanger | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Rana | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Ull/Kisa detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ull/Kisa performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 22 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 8 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 18 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 7 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-3 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 9-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 9 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Ull/Kisa goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 17 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.90% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.38% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 31 |
| Goals against total away | 41 |
| Goals against total | 72 |
| Goals against average home | 2.80 |
| Goals against average away | 3.70 |
| Goals against average total | 3.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.07% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 17 |
Follo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Follo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Stjørdals-Blink | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 30 Sep 2026 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Kjelsås | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Eidsvold | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Levanger | Away | 2–5 | Lost |
Follo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Follo performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 22 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 9 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Follo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 25 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.92% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 46 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 24.44% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |