Zeta vs Mladost Lješkopolje Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Second League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Second League

VS

Final result0–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Mladost LješkopoljeSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
ZetaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Mladost LješkopoljeProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Mladost Lješkopolje
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Mladost Lješkopolje

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorZetaMladost Lješkopolje
Form44.0%56.0%
Attack58.0%42.0%
Defence43.0%57.0%
Poisson48.0%52.0%
H2H38.0%62.0%
Goals47.0%53.0%
Total46.3%53.7%

Team form and goal analysis

Zeta

Recent form (last 5): W L D W D

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Mladost Lješkopolje

Recent form (last 5): W L W D W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Mladost Lješkopolje 3–3 Zeta (17 Sep 2026)
  2. Mladost Lješkopolje 1–1 Zeta (14 May 2023)
  3. Zeta 1–0 Mladost Lješkopolje (01 Apr 2023)
  4. Mladost Lješkopolje 1–0 Zeta (13 Nov 2022)
  5. Zeta 2–3 Mladost Lješkopolje (24 Sep 2022)
  6. Zeta 1–0 Mladost Lješkopolje (30 Apr 2022)
  7. Mladost Lješkopolje 1–0 Zeta (05 Mar 2022)
  8. Zeta 1–2 Mladost Lješkopolje (05 Nov 2021)
  9. Mladost Lješkopolje 2–0 Zeta (27 Oct 2021)
  10. Mladost Lješkopolje 0–0 Zeta (21 Aug 2021)

Zeta recent matches

Scores below are shown as Zeta goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026MogrenAway2–2Draw
25 Oct 2026BeraneHome5–2Won
18 Oct 2026IskraHome1–1Draw
11 Oct 2026RudarAway2–3Lost
04 Oct 2026GrbaljHome1–0Won
Zeta detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Zeta performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total14
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home2
Draws away3
Draws total5
Losses home2
Losses away1
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-2
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away3-2
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total6
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Zeta goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away12
Goals for total24
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage47.37%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage5.26%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under13
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away9
Goals against total18
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage31.25%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Mladost Lješkopolje recent matches

Scores below are shown as Mladost Lješkopolje goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026IskraHome1–0Won
25 Oct 2026RudarAway1–1Draw
17 Oct 2026GrbaljHome2–1Won
11 Oct 2026KomAway2–3Lost
30 Sep 2026JedinstvoHome1–1Draw
Mladost Lješkopolje detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Mladost Lješkopolje performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total14
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home3
Draws away3
Draws total6
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws4
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away3-2
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Mladost Lješkopolje goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away12
Goals for total24
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage37.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage20.83%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away8
Goals against total16
Goals against average home1.10
Goals against average away1.10
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Zeta predictions and analysis, Mladost Lješkopolje match tips, or more Second League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.